Orbiter 3

presents the world premiere of

I Am Not My Motherland

JULY 14 - 31, 2016
ST. STEPHEN'S THEATER

IMG_9762.jpg
 

by

Emily Acker

Starring

Hannah Gold, Isabella Sazak & Brian Anthony Wilson*

 
 

Set & lighting design

Masha Tsimring

Sound Design

Adriano Shaplin

COSTUME DESIGN

Jamie Grace-Duff

Properties

Flora Vassar

Set & Lighting Design Assistant

Michael Lambui

PRODUCTION MANAGER

Ben Levan

 
 

PRODUCTION STAGE MANAGER

Nicole Labadie-Bartz

Director

Rebecca Wright

*Member of Actors' Equity Association, the Union of Professional Actors and Stage Managers in the United States.


Cast of Characters

Hannah Gold . . . . . . . . Dr. Jessica Rosel

Isabella Sazak . . . . . . . . Dr. Amina Leroy

Brian Anthony Wilson . . . Mr. Irving Miller

 

Who's Who

ianmm-236-X3.jpg
 
 
 Plate3.com

Plate3.com

Emily Acker

Playwright

Emily Acker's plays include The Matter of Nadiyah Hassan (development: Azuka Theatre & Northwestern University), Kill Me Softly, Lower Merion (development: InterAct Theatre Company & The Foundry) and I Am Not My Motherland (2016 Finalist O’Neill Playwrights Conference). She also contributed to the final season of All My Children on Hulu+. Emily is a Core Playwright at InterAct Theatre Company (2015-2017), the literary manager for Philadelphia Young Playwrights Paula Vogel Mentors Project and an Artistic Associate at Azuka Theatre. She received her B.S. from Northwestern University.

 
 
 Plate3.com

Plate3.com

Rebecca Wright

Director

Rebecca Wright is a director, creator of new work, and the artistic director of Applied Mechanics, with whom she has created nine immersive productions. Recent directing credits include St. Joan with Quintessence Theater Group, We Are Bandits with Applied Mechanics, and Sarah Flood in Salem Mass at The Flea. Rebecca is the recipient of an Independence Fellowship and her production of Jacqueline Goldfinger’s Slip/Shot won the 2012 Brown Martin/Philadelphia Award. Upcoming: FEED with Applied Mechanics at the 2016 FringeArts Festival and Marcus/Emma by Mary Tuomanen at InterAct in January 2017.

 
 
 
 Christopher Kaddish

Christopher Kaddish

Hannah Gold

Dr. Jessica Rosel

Hannah Gold is thrilled to be collaborating with Orbiter 3! Hannah has performed locally with the Wilma (The Real Thing and Don Juan Comes Home From Iraq), Shakespeare in Clark Park (The Tempest), InterAct Theatre (Microcrisis) and others. She graduated with a BA in English from Vassar College and is currently pursuing her MFA in acting at Temple University. Many thanks to Becky, Emily, Nicole and all the exceptional folks at Orbiter 3! Love to my family and friends. For Dad, always. hannah-gold.com

 
 

Isabella Sazak

Dr. amina leroy

Isabella Sazak's recent performance credits include We Are Bandits and VAINGLORIOUS (Applied Mechanics); Big Green Theater '16 (The Bushwick Starr, NY); CAENIS (Pace Gallery, NY); Take Care (The Flea Theater, NY); Sarah Flood in Salem Mass (The Flea Theater, NY); and Poor Sailor (The Brick, NY). She is an Associate Artist of Applied Mechanics Theater Company, and a Core Collaborator of Superhero Clubhouse.

 
 

Brian Anthony Wilson

Mr. irving Miller

Orbiter 3 debut! Recent theater: A Fierce Kind of Love (Christ Church Theatre), Driving Miss Daisy (Act II Playhouse), All My Sons (People's Light), The Last Jimmy (Grand Performances, L.A.). Film/TV credits include: Creed, The Benefactor, Crooked & Narrow, When The Moon Was Twice As Big, They Are Strangers, Jersey Justice, Limitless, Safe / The Jim Gaffigan Show, Blue Bloods, Broad City, Unforgettable, Do No Harm, Law & Order: S.V.U., The Sopranos and The Wire. For my Family. In Loving Memory of my Pop, Tim Wilson.

 
 
 

Masha Tsimring

Set & Lighting Designer

Masha is a Philly & NYC-based lighting designer for performance. Recently: In the Next Room (or the vibrator play) (Chautauqua Theatre Co.); Minor Character (New Saloon/Invisible Dog); Heart of Darkness (BAC); Invisible Hand (Theatre Exile); The Place We Built, Wolf in the River (The Flea); Polyphone Festival (UArts); The Bachelors, Wyoming (Lesser America); Hand, Foot, Fizzle, Face (Piehole/JACK); Agua Furiosa (CONTRA-TIEMPO); The Universe is A Small Hat (Babycastles/Sarah Lawrence), So Long Willy, Let’s Go Home (I AM A BOYS CHOIR); Cat on A Hot Tin Roof (Triad Stage); The Way West (Marin Theatre Co); American Night: The Ballad of Juan Jose (Yale Repertory Theatre); 4000 Miles (Hangar Theatre). Masha is an Assistant Professor of Lighting at the University of the Arts. MFA - Yale School of Drama. www.mashald.com

Jamie Grace-Duff

Costume Designer

Jamie Grace-Duff loves to help characters and stories emerge from fabric. She recently created costumes for the world premieres of Muddled by Josh Piven and Local Girls by Emma Goidel. Coming up in the fronge, she will be designing Animal Farm to Table for Renegade Company. Previously she has worked with Revolution Shakespeare, The Renegade Company, BRAT Productions, EgoPo Theater, Swine Palace (Louisiana), and others. Jamie is the costume shop supervisor at Rowan University. She holds an MFA in costume design and technology from Temple University and a degree in Fashion Design from Drexel University.

Adriano Shaplin

Sound Designer

Adriano Shaplin is a playwright, performer, and sound designer. Recent designs include Saint Joan (Quintessence Theatre Group), Sarah Flood in Salem Mass (University of the Arts), It’s So Learning (Berserker Residents), Hello! Sadness! (Mary Tuomanen), The Metamorphosis (Quintessence Theatre Group), Lovertits (Annie Wilson), Bortle 8 (Chris Davis), We Are Bandits (Applied Mechanics), My Daughter Keeps Our Hammer (The Flea), Sophie Gets the Horns (The Riot Group). Upcoming: Breathe Smoke (Orbiter 3), At Home with the Humorless Bastard (Annie Wilson), Marcus/Emma (InterAct Theatre Company).

Flora Vassar

Props Designer

Flora Vassar is a freelance stage manager and prop designer based in Philadelphia. Recent credits include props for 36 Views at the Lantern and the PAC's He Who Gets Slapped. She stage manages the contemporary circus show Air Play, which will next appear at London's Southbank Centre in August. She is a board member at The Resource Exchange, Philadelphia's creative reuse center, and helped to pilot Pop Up Repair, an itinerant repair service created by theater artisans. Next up: props for Theatre Exile and the Lantern, and ASM for 1812's 16/17 season.

Nicole Labadie-Bartz

Stage Manager

Nicole Labadie-Bartz is a recent graduate from the Directing, Playwriting, and Production program at The University of the Arts. Regional: Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying (Philly FringeArts Festival), Planet Claire, Nothing But Light (Cursed Church), Dear Diary, Bye. (Ellie Brown), Circle Mirror Transformation (Civic Theatre). UArts: Chronotope Rough Draft, Mad Forest, Self:Same (SM); Into the Clear Blue Sky, The Tryangle (PSM); Spring Awakening, Blackface: A Minstrel Myth (ASM). They would like to thank the IANMM team and their stellar family!

Ben Levan

Production Manager

Ben Levan freelances as a Master Electrician and Production Manager. He is pleased to be working with Orbiter 3 for the first time. Recent PM credits include: Brewers Fayre (Tiny Dynamite) and Local Girls (Azuka Theatre). ME: 36 Views (Lantern Theater Company), Invisible Hand (Theatre Exile). He is also a recent member of The Foundry, a Philadelphia Playwrights Lab.

Rajiv Shah

Resident Technical Director

Rajiv Shah is a graduate of Temple University and full-time Technical Director at Villanova University. He is excited to be working on his third show with Orbiter 3, and to help bring a new play to life. From 2002 to 2009, Raj toured internationally and domestically as Production Manager for the Gershwins' opera, Porgy & Bess. He served as Head Carpenter for the national tour of The Martha Graham Dance Company, Avenue Q, and international tour of 'Ain't Misbehavin. Locally, Raj has created scenery for PIFA, Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental, Pig Iron Theatre Co, the Lantern Theater, Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium, Inis Nua Theatre Company, The Berserker Residents, Swim Pony Performing Arts, Amaryllis Theatre Company, and Burlington County College.

Maura Krause

Producer / Orbiter 3 Artistic Director

Maura Krause is a new work director, dramaturg and producer. She is a former National New Play Network Producer-in-Residence with InterAct Theatre Company, and an Associated Artist with Applied Mechanics. Maura has also worked with the Samuel French Off-Off Broadway Festival, Woolly Mammoth Theatre, the Source Festival DC, EMP Collective, PlayPenn New Play Development Conference, Philadelphia New Play Initiative, The Apocalypse Club, Foxwife City, and the SoLow Festival, among others. Recent projects include Lost in the Meadow (PearlDamour), Pink Punch (Forearmed Productions), Midway (Arcadia University), Beowulf/Grendel (The Renegade Company), and Red Ash Mosaic (Cleveland Public Theatre).

Erin Washburn

Resident Producing Associate

Erin Washburn is a freelance dramaturg and producer. In addition to her position with Orbiter 3, she is the Literary, Marketing & Development Assistant at InterAct Theatre Company and Company Dramaturg for The Renegade Company. She has also worked with Tiny Dynamite, Shakespeare in Clark Park, Theatre Exile, PlayPenn, and Studio Theatre in Washington, DC. Erin recently produced Philly Plays @ The Drake, a six-month collaborative reading series showcasing local playwrights in Philly's new home for new plays. She is an alumna of InterAct's apprenticeship program and a graduate of Bryn Mawr College.

Shira Berger

Assistant Stage Manager

Shira Berger is a Philadelphia-based theatre-maker and a recent graduate of the University of the Arts with a BFA in Directing, Playwriting, and Production and a directing concentration. Regional: Estuary (The Public, The Kimmel Center), Better Than Abnormal (Philadelphia Young Playwrights), The Adults (New Paradise Laboratories). UArts: God's Ear, Places Of Pilgrimmage (an original, devised project with Heather Raffo), Trojan Women, O' Beautiful. She would like to thank Orbiter 3, the IANMM team, and the incredible SM for this experience!

Michael Lambui

Set & Lighting Design Assistant

Michael Lambui is a freelance lighting and set designer in Philadelphia. He is thrilled to be working on his first show with Orbiter 3. Recent works in Philadelphia include God’s Ear, This Beautiful Stupidity, and Twelfth Night at UArts; The Pirates of Penzance with the Savoy Company; and Love’s Labour’s Lost at the Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre. Michael holds a BFA in Theatre Design and Technology from the University of the Arts. To see more of his work visit michaellambui.com

Lucas Nguyen

Resident Master Electrician

Lucas Nguyen is a West Philadelphian theatre artisan. He has worked with such companies as InterAct Theatre Company, 1812 Productions, Azuka Theatre, and the Wilma Theater. Here's to the Pancake People.

Zachary McKenna

Projections Tech

Zachary McKenna is a graduate of Arcadia University and a native of Philadelphia, where he is a freelance sound designer, stagehand, composer and video engineer. His previous work includes Alive! at Arcadia University (which won national 2nd place in Sound Design at KCACTF), Speech and Debate with Azuka Theatre Company, Underneath the Lintel with the Lantern Theatre, and The Radicalization of Bradley Manning with Inis Nua. Friends, incredible coworkers and family make his life spectacular. The outdoors make him happy. So special thanks to all that.

 

SPECIAL THANKS

Maureen & Michael Acker, Mark Andrews, The Bearded Ladies, Ilana Caplan, Amanda Coffin, Joe Daniels, Danielle Ferguson, Jacqueline Goldfinger, Nick Hussong, Daniel Ison, Cynthia Janzen Rose, Charles McMahon, Henry Merck, Philadelphia Young Playwrights, Phindie, Seth Schmitt-Hall, Anne Shuff, and Gayle Smith

I Am Not My Motherland workshop cast:
Lillian Rozin, Matteo Scammel, Anna Zaida Szapiro, and Brian Anthony Wilson

 

Orbiter 3

EMILY ACKER OPERATIONS
LAUREN FELDMAN DEVELOPMENT
EMMA GOIDEL MARKETING
SAM HENDERSON PRODUCTION
JAMES IJAMES CASTING & COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
MAURA KRAUSE ARTISTIC DIRECTOR, PRODUCER
MARY TUOMANEN DEVELOPMENT
DOUGLAS WILLIAMS PRESS & MEMBERSHIP

RESIDENT ARTISTS

ERIN WASHBURN PRODUCING ASSOCIATE
RAJIV SHAH TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
LUCAS NGUYEN MASTER ELECTRICIAN
MARIA SHAPLIN DESIGN DRAMATURG

I AM NOT MY MOTHERLAND 
COMMUNITY PARTNERS

PHINDIE MEDIA SPONSOR
STRANGELOVE'S MEMBER NIGHT PARTY SPONSOR
PLATE 3 PHOTOGRAPHY PROMOTIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY
GINGER FOX PHOTOGRAPHY PRODUCTION PHOTOGRAPHY (featured here)
 

 

Up Next: Orbiter 3 presents

Breathe Smoke

a new play by Douglas Williams
directed by Maura Krause

featuring

Makoto Hirano
Anita Marie Holland
C.W. Kennedy  
Jaime Maseda

A controversial musician begins planning a final show that merges the boundaries between his art and his own mortality. With text and movement generated through devised workshops and an experimental writing process, Breathe Smoke moves like a pieces of music and roars like a raucous concert.

PAINTED BRIDE ART CENTER
OCTOBER 25 - NOVEMBER 2, 2016

LIMITED RUN
8 PERFORMANCES ONLY

Limited availability.
Pre-sale closes July 31, 2016.

 
6a0133f3b0d254970b019affb97938970c-800wi.jpg
 

If you have a minute...

Orbiter 3 will transform into an online resource for theater-makers after completing its mission to produce 7 plays in 3 years. Our first step toward that transformation is a data analysis project about our audience.

Help us better understand who you are and why you came to I Am Not My Motherland by completing the survey below.

 
 

Donors

Orbiter 3 relies upon the support of individuals and foundations to produce new, locally-grown plays by Philadelphia artists. If you are moved by this production, consider making a donation to support our next play: BREATHE SMOKE by Douglas Williams, directed by Orbiter 3 Artistic Director Maura Krause.

A donation of $16 or more will sponsor one day in the life of Orbiter 3 via our virtual giving calendar, the oCal.

 

Foundation Support

The Wyncote Foundation
The Charlotte Cushman Foundation
The Producers Fund
The Puffin Foundation

Associate Producers

Evan & Hao-Li Loh
Anonymous

Individual Donors

Joniece Abbott-Pratt
Beatrice Acker
David Acker
Emily Acker
Rebecca Acker
Alisha Adams
Rebecca Adelsheim
Sarah Adler
Susanna Adler
Sarah Anton
Liza Apothaker
Emily Arbuckle
Donna Archambault
Ian August
Rebbecca Austin
Carly J. Bales
Nell Bang-Jensen
Lena C Barnard
Madeline Baron
Alex Barron
Sarah Bartley
Armando Batista
P Seth Bauer
Jay & Nancy Berkowitz
Lesley Berkowitz
Nancy Bernstein
Marjorie Bicknell
Diana Bilbao
Walter Bilderback
Gene Bishop
Cara Blouin
Raymond Bobgan
Thomas Bonner
Nancy Boykin
Christopher Braak
David Bradley
Amy Brown
Tracy Buchanan
Corinna Burns
Robin Burns
Tommy Butler
Sheila Callaghan
Sarah Camiscoli
Joe Canuso
Cindy & Mitchell Caplan
Elyssa Caplan
Ilana Caplan
David Carel
Megan Carter
David Chalif
Gail Chalif
Amanda Chudnow
Catherine Clark
Joan S. Clark
Carl Clemons-Hopkins
Michael Coleman
Christopher Colucci
Jessica L. Conda
Amanda Cordell
Debra Croston
Joshua Croston
Joy Cutler
William D'Agostino
Ilsa Daub
K.O. Delmarcelle
Emmanuelle Delpech
Elaina Di Monaco
Megan Douress
John Doyle
Emily Drinker

Lois Durso
Mindy Early
Megan Edelman
Quinn Eli
Julie Erwin
Lee Ann Etzold
Andre Evers
Amy Feldman
Ariel Feldman
Lauren Feldman
Elizabeth Filios
Anne Fleming
Kaitlyn Foti
Max Freedman
Teri Freeman
Koya Frye
Vincent Fumo
Valerie Furman
Jeremy Gable
Danielle Gambogi
William Gambogi
Sarah Gancher
Madeleine George
Emma Gibson
Nicholas Gillette
Kevin Glaccum
Colleen Goidel
ich Goidel
Jacqueline Goldfinger
Idris Goodwin
Brian Grace Duff
Benjamin Grinberg
Daniel Guy
Will Halsey
Rob Handel
W C Hargrove
Randie & Robert Harmelin
Ann Marie Healy
Allison Heishman
J Hernandez
Tiana Hertel
Judith Hill
Bernard Hirsch
Nancy Hirsig
Daniel C Hodge
Diane Hodgkiss
Kelsey Hodgkiss
Michael Hollinger
Laurel Hostak
Jessica Hurley
Barbara Ijames
Hubert R Ijames Jr
E. Ashley Izard
Mariell Jessup
Ainyé Johnson
James Johnson
Maggie Johnson
Timothy Jones
Arielle Kahn
Leonard Kahn
Rahul Kanade
Harisen Kardon
Constantine Karras
MJ Kaufman
Emma Kaywin
Alex Keiper
Aimé Kelly
Henry Kimmel
Glen Knapp
Katherine Kovner

Sara Lathrop
Elizabeth Lehman
Rachel Leslie
Viv Licata
Stephen Lichtenstein
Katherine Littrell
Hao-Li & Evan Loh
Karyn Lyman
Sarah Mantell
Brett Mapp
Natalie Martin
Anthony Martinez-Briggs
Shamus McCarty
Terrilyn McCormick
Jordan McCree
Joni McGary
Donna McGowan
Mekeva McNeil
Kathrine McNickle
Karuna Meda
Sarisha Meda
Cassandra Meehan
Paul Meshejian
William Middleton
Arianne Milhem
Lee Minora
Andrew Morse
Gigi Naglak
Greg Nanni
Nathan Nemon
Hai Nguyen
Amy Nishimura
Marta Nolan-Alley
Maya Noonan
Kristen Norine
Oluchi Nwosu
Paul O'Neil
Kittson O'Neill
Sarah Ollove
Sylvan Oswald
Jaylene Owens
Carolyn Pardue
Kyle Park
Ashley Parker
Laura Pattillo
Ilana Pena
Chelsea Phillips
Liz Phillips
Tina Phipps & Barbara Rice
Rachael Pick
Kate Pines
Victoria Pollack
Natalie Porter
Kathleen Pottle
Tristan Powell
Sabrina Profitt
Renee Quarterman
Erin Reid
Lawrence Rivkin
Alison Roberts
Sarah Robinson
Kenneth Rosenberg
Seth Rozin
Kristin Ross
Joanna Ruf
Brant Russell
Larissa Russell
Michael Ruth
Isabella Sazak
Amanda Schoonover

Emily Schuman
Emily Schwend
Barbara Seman
Maria Shaplin
Carly Sheehan
Gary Sheehan
Mitchell & Penny Shore
Adam Silver
Nicole Silverberg
Lindsay Smiling
Gayle Smith
Niegel Smith
Elena Grace Smith
Tom Snyder
Edward Sobel
Claudia Sosa
Andrea Sotzing
Juliet Spitzer
Robin Stamey
Kathleen Stephenson
Jeffrey Stingerstein
Jeremy Stoller
Martha Stuckey
Gwydion Suilebhan
Alexandra Susi
Marcus Swift
Anna Szapiro
John Tamburri
Kate Tejada
Bren Thomas
Danielle Thomas
R. Eric Thomas
Andrew Thompson
Charles Thurston
Melissa Treshock
Elaine Tuomanen
Marilee Tuomanen
Kimberly Valde
Anneliese Van Arsdale
Hannah Van Sciver
Gabi Wachs
Juanita Walton
Katherine Wand
Anne Washburn
Erin Washburn
Sarah Waxman
Sarah Weissman
Julie Wertheimer
Miriam White
Laura Willard
Amelia Williams
Heather & Tim Williams
Katherine Williams
Meghann Williams
Sherleen Williams
Jerry & Sue Williams
Brian Wilson
Dennis Wingo
Adam Woods
Anita Wright
Rebecca Wright
Joan Wurzak
Alice Yorke
Pirronne Yousefzadeh
Morriah Young
Julie Zaffarano
Cathy Zeanah
Anonymous (52)

 

Orbiter 3 members

Aaron Cromie
Adam Woods
Ainyé Annadora
Akeem Davis
Alemon Smith
Alex Barron
Alexander Bechtel
Alice Yorke
Alisha Adams
Alison Roberts
Allison Heishman
Amanda Chudnow
Amanda Curry
Amanda Kearns
Amanda Schoonover
Amanda Chudnow
Amber Emory
Amelia Williams
Andre Evers
Andrea Sotzing
Andrew Acker
Andrew J. Carroll
Anita Holland
Anne Holmes
Anne Marie Cammarato
Anneliese Van Arsdale
Arden Kass
Aurora Johansen-Wardigo
Benjamin Camp
Benjamin Smallen
Blanka Zizka
Bob Weick
Bonnie Paul
Boston Gordon
Brey Ann Barrett
Britney Hines
Brittnie Knight
Brooke Hutchins
Bruce Walsh
Cara Blouin
Carley Marion
Cheril Clarke
Cindy Caplan
Clifford Schwinger
Cody Nickell
Colleen Goidel
Constance Gilday
Dan Hodge

Daniel Ison
Daniel Perelstein
Danielle Faulkner
Danielle Lenee
Dany Guy
David Bradley
Donn Shires
Donnell Powell
Ekaterina Burykina
Elana Caplan
Elyssa Caplan
Emily Johnson
Emily Schuman
Eric Baker
Erin Fitzgerald
Erin Read
Erin Washburn
Erlina Ortiz
Faith F. Griffiths
Gabriela Sanchez
Germel Ford
Glen Knapp
Greg Nanni
Gregory Caplan
Griffin Stanton-Ameisen
Hannah Gold
Heather Williams
Hubert Ijames, Jr.
Ian August
Ilana Caplan
Jack Tamburri
Jacqueline Goldfinger
James Hoelscher
Jay Gilman
Jaylene Clark-Owens
Jeff Stingerstein
Jen Cleary
Jenna Horton
Jeremy Gable
Jess Conda
Jesse Bernstein
Joel Witter
John Jarboe
John M. DeAngelis
John O'Hara
Joy Cutler
Kate Herzlin
Kathryn Nocero

Kathryn Petersen
Kathy Goldenberg
Kathy Herman
Katie Williams
Kelsey Hodgkiss
Kelsey Leljedal
Kevin Glaccum
Kevin Maroney
Kevin Rodden
Kim Hutchins
Kimiko Doherty
Kittson O'Neill
Kristen Arbutina
Kristyn Smith
Link Ross
Langston Darby
Larry Loebell
Laura Pattillo
Laurel Hostak
Lauren Harries
Lauren Tracy
Leigh Goldenberg
Lena Barnard
Lesley Berkowitz
Lindsay Ladd
Lindsay Smiling
Liza Apothaker
Lois Kitz
Loretta Shields
Mark Cofta
Mark Costello
Marta Nolan-Alley
Martha Stuckey
Mary Beth Schrader
Mary Tuomanen
Matthew Decker
Maureen Acker
Megan Edelman
Megan Flynn
Megan Hollinger
Meghan Walsh
Michael Durkin
Michael Hollinger
Michael Schur
Michele Volansky
Mitch Caplan
Mitchell Bloom
MJ Kaufman

Nell Bang-Jensen
Nicholas Urban
Nicholas Wardigo
Noah Levine
Nora Quinn
Omar Telan
Patrick Castaneda
Paul Foster
Paul Goldenberg
Paul Meshejian
Peter Danzig
Polly Edelstein
Rachel Messeck
Randi Edelman
Rebecca Kanach
Richard Chan
Robert Kaplowitz
Robin Stamey
Rose Hoskins
Samuel Henderson
Sara Lathrop
Sara Outing
Sarah Chandler
Sarah Ollove
Sarah Schol
Sarah Totora
Seth Reichgott
Shamus McCarty
Stacy Lustgarten
Stephanie Kish
Stephen Spotswood
Stephen Yaeger
Tamanya Garza
Taysha Canales
Thomas Bonner
Tim Williams
Timothy Krause
Trevor Foehl
Trish Leone
Walter Bilderback
William D'Agostino
William Steinberger
Wyl Mccaul
Zoe Richards
Anonymous (11)